Loading...
 Start Page

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

  Sa Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su  
24 Aug 25 Aug 26 Aug 27 Aug 28 Aug 29 Aug 30 Aug 31 Aug 1 Sep
SPORT CODE GENDER A
R
R
I
V
A
L
S

T
R
A
I
N
I
N
G

I
C
M
G
 
G
E
N
E
R
A
L
 
A
S
S
E
B
L
Y

  20:30-00:00             20:30-00:00 D
E
P
A
R
T
U
R
E
S
VENUES NAME CODE FOP
AQUATHLON AQ M / F  



O
P
E
N
I
N
G



C
E
R
E
M
O
N
Y
         

AQ 

09:00-12:00

ARTEMIS



C
L
O
S
I
N
G



C
E
R
E
M
O
N
Y
NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 1
BEACH HANDBALL BH M / F

BH 

09:00-11:30

BH 

09:00-11:30

BH 

09:00-14:00

BH 

09:00-19:50

      SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 1

BH 

12:30-15:00

BH 

17:00-21:50

BH 

17:00-21:50

BH 

19:50-21:50

      SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 1
BEACH SOCCER BS      

BS 

14:30-20:30

BS 

16:00-22:00

BS 

16:00-22:00

BS 

10:15-13:15

SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 1 & 2
           

BS 

13:15-15:00

SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 1
BEACH TENNIS BT M / F

BT 

10:00-15:10

BT 

10:00-14:00 &
17:00-19:00

BT 

10:00-13:00

        SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 4 - 5

BT 

10:00-14:00

BT 

19:00-21:00

BT 

16:00-22:00

        SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 5
BEACH VOLLEYBALL BV M / F      

BV 

09:00-12:30

BV 

09:00-12:30

BV 

09:00-13:10

 

SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 4 , 5 & 6
     

BV 

16:00-22:00

BV 

15:00-22:00

BV 

19:00-23:00

  SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 5 & 6
BEACH WRESTLING BW M / F          

BW 

11:00-13:30

BW 

10:30-13:10

SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 3
         

BW 

16:00-18:40

BW 

15:15-17:15

SOUTH PARK ARTEMIS SOP 3
CANOE OCEAN RACING CR M / F      

CR 

12:00-14:00

      NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 2
     

CR 

16:00-17:30

      NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 2
FINSWIMMING (POOL) FS M / F  

FS 

09:30-11:30

FS 

09:30-11:30

        A. PEPANOS PEPANOS PAP 1
 

FS 

17:30-19:30

FS 

17:30-19:30

        A. PEPANOS PEPANOS PAP 1
FINSWIMMING (OPEN WATER) FS M / F      

FS 

09:00-11:30

      NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 2
     

FS 

17:30-19:30

      NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 2
OPEN WATER SWIMMING OS M / F        

OS 

09:00-11:30

OS 

10:30-12:00

  NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 2
ROWING BEACH SPRINT BR M / F

BR 

09:00-13:00

BR 

09:00-11:00
&
15:00-17:00

BR 

09:00-11:00

        NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 1
WATER SKI WS M / F        

WS 

15:30-20:00

WS 

08:30-10:30

WS 

15:00-17:00

NTO CAMPING HERA CAM 1 & 2
WATER SKI WS M / F          

WS 

10:00-12:00

WS 

14:30-16:30

WS 

10:00-12:00

  NTO CAMPING* AGRINIO* CAM*  

 

Finals in Blue Sqaure   *Water Ski Slalom Category will take place in HERA Venue Branch-Lake Stratos in Agrinio
  **All sports in HERA Venue wlast until 20:30

ΧΡΥΣΟΙ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ

ΕΠΙΣΗΜΟΙ ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΚΤΕΣ

                 

  

ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ

      

ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΚΤΕΣ

  

© Copyright 2019 Μεσογειακοί Παράκτιοι Αγώνες, Πάτρα 2019